Looking Beyond BABIP

Blue Jays at Orioles August 7, 2011

When looking for trade targets, we are most often looking for players with reasonable expectations of improving their in-season performance. Savvy players by now know to consider BABIP when evaluating performance. BABIP combined, though, with Hard% (% of batted balls hit hard) and O-Swing% (% times players swings at balls), we can find unlucky hitters (defined by low BABIP) who have batted profiles that should result in a much higher BABIP. We can add launch angle (or, more easily located, LD%+FB%) to further identify players whose hits should lead to premium results.

You can find the full table at the end of this post, but here are some of the interesting players to consider.

OBP Machines: Jose Bautista (1st) / Carlos Santana (2nd)

Using the crude ranking system, Bautista and Santana both come out on top. The reasons I describe my own system as crude is because of not taking into account historical BABIP, which Bautista and Santana traditional rank in the bottom half; however, both offer a shimmer of hope with regards to their averages: Bautista (below career average though in line with 2015 performance) and, moreso, Santana who is 21 points below his lowest season BABIP.

Catchers: Nick Hundley (5th) / Yasmani Grandal (7th) / Curt Casali (20th)

Hundley and Grandal both rank highly and we can reasonably expect better returns in the second half of the season. However, proceed with caution as they both have high ground ball tendencies that may minimize their potential for high impact. Casali, on the other hand, has such a high strikeout percentage (coupled with a 25% O-Swing) that he is not worth considering in hopes that his BABIP rises (note: his limited career bats to date indicate that a low BABIP may be his norm)

Recent Demotees: Micahel Conforto (9th) / Byung-Ho Park (17th)

Without digging too far into either player, it would appear both are plagued by two things: low BABIP and high O-Swing percentages. BABIP is, to some degree, luck-driven. Plate discipline is not. Both are relatively new to the league and, long-term, they could both be fine, especially given their power. This season, though, it remains to be seen when their respective teams give them another chance.

Hot Corner: Justin Turner

Whether injury-caused or luck-driven, the deeper statistics say Justin Turner’s slow start could quickly become a thing of the past. A .275 BABIP, combined with a 39% hard hit percentage and 65% line drives and flyballs, are a good reasons to expect the Dodgers to get some increased production from their red-headed infielder.

Table Notes:

– Total Rank = Player’s Rank for the key statistics (BABIP – ascending; Hard% – descending; O-Swing% – ascending)
– Table displays top 10, but you can search for any player using search box in upper right.

NamePABABIPHard %Oswing%LD%FB%LD%+FB%Total Rank
Jose Bautista2860.2390.3830.1770.1810.4260.607110
Carlos Santana3470.2280.3690.1820.1570.4390.596114
Mike Moustakas1130.2140.3740.2220.1870.3960.583130
J.J. Hardy1420.2540.3880.1990.1810.3790.56136
Nick Hundley1280.2560.3850.2070.1110.3560.467150
Curtis Granderson3220.2580.3840.2140.1860.4140.6164
Yasmani Grandal2050.2050.3410.1960.1780.2950.473166
Preston Tucker890.2140.4240.2810.1690.3390.508186
Michael Conforto2430.260.4170.2480.1860.4360.622190
Shin-Soo Choo1080.2860.4410.2210.1970.3330.53195
Chris Carter3190.2720.4120.2410.1980.4620.66197
Eric Campbell740.2250.3420.2230.1950.220.415208
Rickie Weeks1090.2990.4650.2090.1970.4230.62213
Justin Turner3110.2750.3890.230.240.410.65220
Edwin Encarnacion3560.2670.360.2110.2180.4180.636224
Anthony Rendon3380.3040.4070.1830.2170.370.587232
Byung-ho Park2440.230.370.2670.1670.420.587232
Joey Votto3340.3080.4340.1920.2760.3060.582233
Chris Iannetta2400.2650.3460.1970.2280.3920.62236
Curt Casali1730.230.3470.2470.1610.4950.656242
Miguel Sano2200.3010.4260.2220.2260.470.696245
Alejandro De Aza1070.2380.40.2840.3110.3610.672245
David Wright1640.320.4760.1650.280.4880.768252
Jung Ho Kang1670.2620.430.2840.1930.3510.544258
Brett Wallace1790.2860.3960.2410.1670.250.417258
Chase Utley2980.3050.4040.2070.2390.3170.556259
Brian McCann2450.2420.3640.2630.1730.4810.654263
A.J. Ellis1260.2130.2860.1590.1910.3940.585270
Kyle Seager3450.2780.3950.2520.1990.4540.653271
Chris Heisey820.2620.3260.1890.1820.5230.705275
Derek Norris2560.2380.3620.2720.2130.4020.615275
Clint Robinson940.2310.3380.2530.1180.3820.5280
Jayson Werth3050.30.410.2450.1650.420.585289
Jarrod Saltalamacchia1570.2790.3680.2450.2110.6050.816292
Stephen Drew930.2320.3230.2470.1940.4680.662303
Kirk Nieuwenhuis2060.320.4070.2070.2220.3150.537306
Martin Maldonado720.1630.2610.1670.0890.4670.556309
Josh Donaldson3680.3070.4150.2470.2330.4290.662311
Matt Carpenter3350.3330.450.2070.2680.4270.695316
Lucas Duda1450.240.330.2510.2230.4170.64320
Carlos Ruiz1290.2470.2940.2050.1960.380.576326
David Ross1300.2570.3250.2440.280.3870.667327
Troy Tulowitzki2430.2350.340.2770.1110.4570.568330
Jason Castro2100.3160.4040.2370.2060.3240.53333
Matt Holliday3020.2570.4120.3060.1360.3210.457334
Ryan Howard2080.1490.4560.3580.2240.4560.68339
Trayce Thompson2320.2660.3160.2280.1740.3160.49343
Daniel Nava860.2980.3790.2560.2590.2930.552350
Chris Young1420.330.4020.2210.2580.5360.794358
Kevin Kiermaier1370.2470.3330.2720.1570.4120.569358
Mark Teixeira2160.2330.2830.240.210.2970.507366
Bryce Harper3330.2590.3330.270.1430.4520.595368
Russell Martin2570.2940.340.2370.2150.3620.577372
Mookie Betts3800.3030.3520.2440.190.3640.554381
Steve Clevenger760.2640.2780.2040.2040.2780.482382
Luis Valbuena2670.3270.3770.2210.2060.4260.632384
Albert Pujols3400.2430.350.2950.1540.3570.511384
Mike Napoli3210.3170.4110.260.2060.4220.628385
Adam Rosales1380.2840.3470.2610.1390.4310.57388
Franklin Gutierrez1480.3090.4220.2810.1670.2890.456390
Josh Thole820.1570.2220.2180.1570.4310.588390
Dustin Ackley700.170.2080.2080.1510.4150.566391
Kendrys Morales2980.290.3930.2910.1920.3640.556392
Keon Broxton750.2330.2260.1950.1670.2330.4393
Anthony Rizzo3350.2750.3420.2730.1740.4610.635394
Ryan Raburn1530.2940.3590.2670.1630.3590.522394
Ben Zobrist3310.320.350.2030.2220.3260.548395
Alex Gordon2000.2840.3160.2290.2540.4120.666398
Chris Stewart1050.2210.1920.1870.1430.3510.494398
Wil Myers3420.3060.3670.2560.1970.3680.565399
Joe Mauer3320.3050.3350.2220.2860.2250.511402
Kris Bryant3520.3070.4130.2890.2180.4490.667404
Seth Smith2420.310.3470.2270.1930.3130.506404
Giancarlo Stanton2900.2860.3740.290.1610.4130.574404
Taylor Motter930.2170.290.2730.1610.3710.532406
Desmond Jennings2180.2420.2710.2430.1620.3680.53409
Kiké Hernandez1430.2110.3370.3080.1470.4630.61412
Cody Asche950.3380.3860.230.2710.3140.585413
Joc Pederson2620.2720.3420.2860.1940.4130.607415
Aaron Hicks1840.2180.2410.2420.1560.3480.504416
Jorge Soler1520.2640.3020.250.2190.4380.657418
Justin Bour2420.2730.3790.3070.1950.3670.562420
Neil Walker2960.2820.3810.2990.2010.4740.675421
Jedd Gyorko1480.2420.330.2940.1890.3770.566423
Ryan Zimmerman2960.2490.3480.3040.1470.3530.5423
Aaron Hill2740.2990.3130.2170.2290.4130.642424
Pedro Alvarez1820.2690.3720.310.150.3450.495428
Joe Panik3040.2660.2640.2210.1840.3770.561428
Nick Markakis3480.2970.330.2460.2130.3260.539428
Chris Davis3410.3110.4070.2870.210.470.68431
Chris Coghlan2170.1970.3030.2920.2140.3280.542432
Jake Lamb3030.3390.4210.2580.20.3330.533433
Todd Frazier3390.1910.3130.2980.1480.4810.629433
Jay Bruce3170.2940.3870.2970.2260.40.626435
Andrew McCutchen3420.2910.3330.2610.2180.4620.68437
Austin Jackson2030.3190.3430.2280.3030.3240.627437
Dioner Navarro1710.2540.3180.2890.2240.3840.608437
Hank Conger1200.2570.3780.3390.1920.3840.576440
Tommy Joseph1400.2280.370.3640.190.490.68444
Paul Goldschmidt3640.3580.3810.2160.260.3070.567447
Jake Marisnick1190.2340.3040.290.1730.440.613447
Eugenio Suarez3180.2840.3330.2740.2160.3680.584448
Trevor Plouffe2310.2810.3240.2690.1980.3840.582448
Logan Morrison2770.2770.330.280.2050.3080.513449
Danny Espinosa3030.2510.3580.3280.1890.4740.663451
Randal Grichuk2250.2380.3510.3330.1190.4370.556451
Jhonny Peralta900.2540.3430.3090.2570.40.657452
Tyler White1890.2430.320.2960.1720.4260.598455
Domingo Santana1500.3610.3680.2020.3030.1710.474456
Yonder Alonso2700.2780.3220.2730.2260.3080.534456
Billy Butler1410.280.3580.2990.2660.2750.541458
Alex Presley1290.2250.2720.2780.2170.3150.532458
Tim Beckham1060.2590.3620.3330.1230.5090.632459
Christian Yelich3160.3820.3710.1860.2490.1640.413460
Marcus Semien3050.2580.2840.2660.1430.4330.576461
Travis d'Arnaud850.2970.2810.2040.2030.2970.5464
Justin Smoak2190.3220.4070.2880.2930.390.683466
Matt Joyce1420.3750.3630.1880.20.3380.538471
Adam Lind2190.260.4010.3880.1540.4070.561471
Nolan Arenado3490.2810.3880.3320.1560.4830.639472
Mike Trout3550.3670.4030.2440.2140.3570.571473
Buster Posey3020.3040.370.2940.2380.2770.515474
Brandon Moss2410.30.4090.3160.2220.4960.718475
Carlos Correa3410.3250.3940.2840.2310.2780.509475
Jason Kipnis3460.3070.3390.2680.2530.3610.614479
Ben Revere2080.2430.240.2490.20.2710.471479
Dexter Fowler2840.360.3520.1970.2510.3370.588482
Logan Forsythe2230.3760.3680.2150.2650.3160.581489
Miguel Montero1580.2340.2450.270.1550.2890.444490
Coco Crisp2770.260.2450.2480.2260.3730.599492
David Ortiz3110.3410.4450.2880.2080.4340.642493
Khris Davis2940.2790.3910.3470.1840.3830.567493
Brad Miller2780.2830.3330.2930.1680.3450.513497
Michael Saunders3100.3640.3820.2450.2320.40.632498
Juan Uribe2150.2430.3330.330.2080.3330.541499
Jefry Marte950.2790.3540.3150.2150.3380.553501
Brock Holt1340.2770.2450.2350.2370.2270.464503
Justin Upton3240.3160.3380.2620.2070.4190.626504
Tyler Flowers1800.3720.440.270.210.410.62505
Howie Kendrick2480.2840.3170.2840.1940.1450.339505
Ryan Hanigan760.2410.2410.2680.2040.2410.445505
Adam Duvall2990.2740.3880.3660.2190.4530.672506
Brandon Belt3320.3430.3540.2470.2710.4480.719511
Mitch Moreland2720.2710.3540.3380.1930.3540.547512
J.B. Shuck1000.2380.2840.2960.2070.3330.54512
Brandon Crawford3180.3150.3670.2910.2290.3810.61513
Zack Cozart3040.2720.310.2920.2180.3820.6514
Brett Gardner3050.2990.2510.1980.2020.2460.448514
Trevor Story3240.3470.440.2910.2340.4520.686518
Colby Rasmus2990.3270.3740.2860.2460.3940.64518
Michael Bourn1510.3510.3370.2150.2770.2870.564518
Chase Headley2720.30.3030.2540.2230.3370.56518
Ryan Goins1690.210.2740.3010.10.3670.467519
Rob Refsnyder740.3330.3520.2620.3330.1850.518520
Robbie Grossman1660.3330.3130.2080.2270.4020.629523
Mikie Mahtook700.2380.2620.290.1190.4760.595524
Anthony Gose1010.3330.3210.2240.1920.2310.423525
Jackie Bradley Jr.3130.3420.3830.280.1730.3410.514526
Brian Dozier3220.2760.2850.2750.1830.4520.635526
James Loney1240.2990.3530.3040.2280.3560.584526
John Jaso2680.3030.240.1860.1710.2360.407530
Max Kepler1280.3080.3810.3140.1830.3780.561531
Sean Rodriguez1670.360.3650.2490.2210.3580.579533
Steve Pearce1960.3510.350.2450.1890.3850.574534
Ryan Flaherty1310.3040.2680.2230.1830.2560.439534
Corey Seager3520.3280.3920.2970.2260.3040.53537
Victor Martinez3050.3350.4130.2980.2630.3830.646538
Jose Lobaton740.220.2750.3060.1570.2940.451539
Carlos Beltran2850.3090.3520.2970.1780.4040.582546
Chris Gimenez800.2180.3160.3530.2140.2680.482546
George Springer3780.30.3030.2710.1720.3030.475550
James McCann1660.270.3020.2970.1920.3850.577550
Asdrubal Cabrera3190.3030.3640.320.220.3660.586554
Alex Avila1430.3530.310.1680.2820.2250.507554
Gordon Beckham1100.3050.2860.2510.1330.3860.519556
Ian Kinsler3590.3170.3260.270.2370.4470.684557
Evan Gattis2300.2380.3310.3690.1560.390.546557
Adeiny Hechavarria2870.2630.3180.3270.2380.2850.523558
Welington Castillo2430.3510.3780.2820.2320.3350.567559
Matt Duffy2860.2820.2840.2820.2360.2820.518559
Tommy La Stella900.3390.3440.2660.2810.3590.64562
Francisco Cervelli2010.3210.2610.170.2390.2010.44562
Jonathan Lucroy2980.3330.3590.2890.230.3870.617563
Jarrett Parker980.3730.4290.2910.20.2550.455567
Nelson Cruz3440.320.3440.290.1720.3890.561568
Evan Longoria3380.3180.40.3280.2210.4850.706569
Corey Dickerson2470.2370.3330.4130.1520.4670.619571
Jacoby Ellsbury3000.3090.2690.2420.1950.3010.496576
Alex Rodriguez1920.2690.3150.3230.1970.3540.551579
Danny Valencia2500.3610.3830.2850.2330.3170.55580
Prince Fielder3240.2370.2730.3140.1930.3740.567580
DJ LeMahieu3020.3650.3590.2650.2670.2130.48581
Cristhian Adames1020.2570.1780.2710.2140.1430.357581
David Freese2580.3810.370.2690.1910.1910.382583
Dustin Pedroia3540.3320.3080.2460.240.2760.516584
Jason Heyward3140.2840.2320.2530.2280.2790.507586
Hunter Pence2080.3410.3310.2550.1860.2690.455588
Nori Aoki2840.2750.1660.2490.1670.1620.329588
Shawn O'Malley700.3330.2670.1880.350.150.5590
Adam Jones3320.2770.3630.4240.1510.3920.543591
Ivan De Jesus1080.2680.2330.2810.2110.3380.549592
Denard Span3480.2870.2430.260.2210.2370.458593
Delino DeShields1210.2880.1690.2350.1940.250.444593
Jace Peterson1390.340.3070.240.2650.2650.53594
Ramon Flores2020.3030.2280.2370.1740.250.424595
Addison Russell2990.2930.2690.2770.2290.3130.542601
Adrian Beltre3150.280.3370.3480.1740.3760.55602
Bryan Holaday940.2650.2820.3080.1430.5710.714604
Chris Herrmann1490.3670.4230.3010.1680.3890.557605
Miguel Cabrera3490.3160.3610.3190.2140.3330.547606
Hanley Ramirez3250.3260.3490.2960.180.3110.491607
Yasmany Tomas2810.3090.4080.3970.2150.2980.513607
Maikel Franco3130.2690.2880.3120.1790.380.559607
Jarrod Dyson1560.2920.1210.2380.1670.2190.386608
Kelly Johnson1830.2830.3230.3280.1940.3260.52608
Wilmer Flores1580.250.2190.2920.2020.4030.605608
Hyun Soo Kim1440.3750.3270.2380.1870.2430.43609
Kolten Wong1880.2660.2070.2830.1730.3020.475609
Chris Johnson1350.3250.3910.3380.2790.2910.57612
Yoenis Cespedes3000.3280.4210.3480.2490.3810.63613
Andrelton Simmons1810.2480.2160.2940.1930.2670.46613
Charlie Blackmon3000.3290.3570.3030.2620.3980.66616
Jed Lowrie2680.340.2880.2340.2650.3330.598617
Nick Ahmed2640.2740.2810.3070.2280.2950.523624
Rene Rivera750.2380.2890.3590.2270.2730.5625
Angel Pagan2070.3210.2590.2410.2720.3020.574630
Omar Infante1490.2780.2990.3170.2040.4160.62631
Melvin Upton Jr.3210.3250.3380.2980.1990.3360.535632
David Lough790.2670.20.2890.1690.4070.576634
Caleb Joseph710.2310.2690.3470.250.3270.577634
Gregor Blanco2060.30.1920.2470.2330.3080.541636
Jimmy Rollins1660.270.2050.2870.1620.3590.521636
J.D. Martinez2850.3450.3930.3210.2150.3820.597638
Michael Taylor1980.3110.3120.2940.2790.2870.566639
Mark Trumbo3430.3220.3730.340.180.4170.597642
Robinson Cano3630.3090.3450.3370.2060.3520.558645
Jonathan Villar3370.4070.3080.2270.2190.1890.408647
Yan Gomes2290.2030.2730.390.1550.460.615647
Carl Crawford870.2110.1130.3110.2390.1690.408651
Tyler Goeddel1570.2750.2120.290.1890.2880.477652
Mike Aviles1090.2590.250.3130.2070.2440.451652
Tony Wolters1300.2670.1980.2930.2020.2980.5655
Starlin Castro3140.2740.290.3380.2050.270.475657
Kurt Suzuki1900.3080.2970.2960.2460.3520.598658
Elvis Andrus2980.3120.240.250.2530.2950.548661
Billy Hamilton2340.3060.1780.2470.2110.3160.527662
Rougned Odor3140.2830.3360.4060.160.4370.597665
Travis Shaw3170.3320.3520.3170.2030.4250.628666
Gregory Polanco3200.3430.3530.3050.260.330.59667
Matt Kemp3370.2820.3360.4210.2040.3840.588667
Jose Altuve3700.3570.3490.2930.2750.330.605668
Brandon Guyer1850.2940.3070.3270.2320.4240.656668
Kevin Plawecki1430.250.1830.3040.1720.280.452669
Cameron Rupp1970.3570.3240.2730.1910.3310.522670
Carlos Perez1930.2320.2520.3510.1880.4440.632670
Aledmys Diaz2960.3350.3230.2910.1780.3650.543672
Leonys Martin2540.3090.3150.3090.1450.4340.579672
Eric Hosmer3380.3540.3570.3010.1720.2470.419673
Kole Calhoun3470.3250.3320.3050.2490.4020.651673
Joey Rickard2540.3150.250.2620.2180.3690.587673
Conor Gillaspie880.3090.3570.3880.20.4290.629676
Yangervis Solarte1590.3130.3280.3180.2090.40.609678
Manny Machado3410.3620.3760.310.2020.4430.645679
Tucker Barnhart2150.3420.3020.270.2670.2190.486681
Yadier Molina2980.2980.3090.3350.1870.2890.476683
Francisco Lindor3460.3240.2580.2580.2160.2640.48684
Jose Ramirez2820.3210.2490.2560.2430.3850.628684
Adonis Garcia2320.2750.3070.3720.2160.2560.472684
Josh Reddick1840.3510.2950.2580.2170.3330.55685
Johnny Giavotella2780.2860.2670.3070.2440.2860.53686
Yunel Escobar3060.3440.2670.2440.2170.2130.43687
Brandon Barnes750.3330.370.3520.170.3620.532689
Trevor Brown1070.2930.1770.2780.2280.3670.595691
Wilson Ramos2640.3470.3410.3030.2270.2370.464693
Brandon Drury2340.3110.3370.3460.2150.2730.488693
Mallex Smith1920.2980.2080.2840.1430.250.393696
Marwin Gonzalez2480.310.3330.3450.2490.3310.58697
Matt Wieters2240.3090.3170.3330.2240.3460.57703
Yasiel Puig2380.3040.3220.3480.1680.3640.532703
Juan Centeno750.2880.3150.3650.1850.2960.481703
Freddy Galvis3180.260.2680.360.2310.3640.595706
Steven Souza Jr.2350.3660.3380.2940.2580.280.538707
David Peralta1590.3210.3360.3370.2270.2640.491707
Ian Desmond3490.3880.3260.2780.2310.2820.513708
Freddie Freeman3480.3630.4040.3480.3040.3920.696708
Christian Vazquez1760.2860.2840.3380.2540.1510.405709
Tyler Naquin1550.4420.4260.3450.2420.3190.561710
Ezequiel Carrera1590.3360.2390.2440.1780.2570.435710
Stephen Vogt2600.2930.2750.3170.2120.4680.68710
Rafael Ortega1300.2670.2320.3250.1840.2230.407710
Ender Inciarte2270.2680.1710.3060.2220.3070.529715
C.J. Cron2610.3070.3280.360.1890.4030.592716
A.J. Pierzynski1690.2240.2520.4390.2030.3220.525716
Marcell Ozuna3240.3550.3680.3360.1920.3890.581720
Jose Abreu3490.30.3270.3940.1750.3430.518720
Tyler Saladino1190.2840.2210.3030.2260.2980.524722
Daniel Murphy3310.3540.380.3480.230.4310.661723
Phil Gosselin1230.3220.270.2890.1980.2330.431725
Adrian Gonzalez3230.3330.3070.2990.2410.250.491729
Jordy Mercer3100.3080.2470.2940.1950.3190.514731
Dae-Ho Lee1710.3130.2540.2910.2380.2620.5733
Chris Owings1960.3530.2940.2790.2030.2460.449734
Nolan Reimold1340.3750.2620.2410.2020.3810.583735
Ryan Rua1680.3570.3050.2840.1520.2950.447736
Josh Phegley860.2920.3030.3680.1970.4090.606738
Stephen Piscotty3210.3330.3110.3070.1930.3550.548742
Steven Moya710.3720.4680.4250.2770.3620.639743
Kevin Pillar3380.290.2850.3560.1740.3640.538747
Melky Cabrera3080.3080.2870.330.2150.3240.539749
Alexei Ramirez3030.2720.2530.3570.2130.2730.486749
Darwin Barney1770.3310.2590.2830.2320.2970.529750
Eddie Rosario1210.2440.2410.4140.1550.3450.5758
Brett Lawrie3330.3350.2890.2970.2020.4230.625761
Cheslor Cuthbert1890.3160.2620.2990.1570.3290.486761
Gerardo Parra2490.2960.3060.40.1820.2420.424762
Travis Jankowski1040.3860.2370.2270.2640.1320.396764
Daniel Castro1280.2240.1720.40.1750.2270.402764
Danny Santana1550.2910.2920.3940.1960.2840.48766
Cesar Hernandez2780.3450.2120.2490.2370.2270.464767
Martin Prado3300.3520.2570.2650.2120.2490.461770
Kelby Tomlinson880.3490.2810.2890.2540.1860.44773
Nick Castellanos3240.3570.3610.3580.260.4360.696774
Blake Swihart740.3480.2610.2740.2170.3260.543774
Mark Reynolds2820.3660.2870.2830.2620.2950.557775
Jake Smolinski720.3160.2790.3160.180.4260.606776
Salvador Perez2790.3330.3540.4410.2220.4850.707776
Brandon Phillips3160.2760.2760.4410.1910.340.531777
Billy Burns2820.270.1210.3360.1970.2710.468777
Carlos Gomez2380.3310.3170.3390.2380.2920.53782
Bobby Wilson1250.2890.2670.3610.2670.3840.651789
Lorenzo Cain3070.3490.2960.2990.2420.2830.525790
Nomar Mazara3080.3110.2530.3090.2530.3090.562791
Rajai Davis2760.3280.2690.3040.1830.3510.534798
Austin Romine950.2760.2410.3830.1690.2730.442798
Scooter Gennett2430.3160.2850.3390.2130.3410.554800
Jean Segura3540.3490.2810.2960.1990.2540.453804
Whit Merrifield1700.3880.3590.3550.2890.2420.531806
Jeremy Hazelbaker1350.3240.3010.340.1650.3040.469808
Ichiro Suzuki1830.370.2250.2510.2880.2190.507809
Gregorio Petit1210.3540.3410.3570.2620.2980.56811
Hernan Perez1280.3260.3330.4340.2210.3580.579811
Juan Lagares970.320.2310.2980.2730.3380.611812
Adam Eaton3670.3180.260.3150.1820.2170.399815
Chase d'Arnaud1590.3330.2870.3240.2680.3210.589816
Avisail Garcia2560.3130.3040.3970.2510.2160.467822
Jose Iglesias2800.2810.1620.3420.2160.270.486824
Derek Dietrich2540.3630.3080.3120.2090.360.569829
Alexi Amarista920.3090.1880.3070.2940.3380.632832
Ryan Braun2820.3430.3180.3510.1820.2570.439833
Miguel Rojas1100.2870.1890.3460.190.2380.428838
Marlon Byrd1290.3470.3380.4090.250.4380.688839
Carlos Gonzalez3280.3770.3520.3860.2180.310.528840
Javier Baez2000.3130.3030.4290.1720.4030.575840
Cameron Maybin1700.4150.220.2550.1970.1890.386841
Starling Marte3050.4080.3560.3810.2370.2790.516841
Byron Buxton1550.3330.2760.3260.2350.4320.667841
Erick Aybar2330.2720.1920.4020.1930.2420.435841
Jeff Francoeur1810.3250.3180.4490.2090.3260.535843
Josh Harrison2960.3190.2850.3610.2120.3430.555845
Andres Blanco1430.3080.2430.3460.1960.280.476848
Matt Szczur910.3390.2580.3050.2380.4130.651850
Eduardo Nunez3010.340.2920.3390.1490.3510.5856
Devon Travis1400.3010.2410.3640.1760.3610.537856
Matt Adams1930.3360.3210.4020.1940.4260.62859
Xander Bogaerts3610.3780.3080.3190.190.3140.504860
Christian Bethancourt970.2970.2390.3890.1640.3430.507863
Didi Gregorius2860.3070.2030.3380.2010.3460.547864
J.T. Realmuto2740.3550.2940.3270.1650.3120.477865
Christian Colon790.3390.2030.2940.2370.2880.525866
Tyler Holt1200.3080.2070.340.2530.2530.506874
Odubel Herrera3450.3510.2710.3140.2310.3290.56876
Ketel Marte2620.3240.2320.3210.2550.2550.51877
Jon Jay2900.3790.3160.3430.2460.2130.459885
Oswaldo Arcia1420.3610.3120.3520.3030.3160.619888
Alcides Escobar3660.3030.2070.3920.1890.280.469906
Jonathan Schoop3150.3470.3060.3980.1870.3620.549911
Eduardo Escobar1910.3210.2380.3690.2680.3870.655939
Lonnie Chisenhall2050.3490.2770.3970.2730.3510.624963
Dee Gordon970.3250.1950.3610.2030.270.473971
Ben Paulsen700.340.2160.3790.1460.3130.4591009
Tim Anderson970.410.2770.3920.2660.2190.4851015
Peter Bourjos2260.3490.2250.3670.1720.2910.4631017
Jurickson Profar1060.3970.1980.3350.2220.2720.4941036
Paulo Orlando1960.4140.2650.4090.1890.3010.491052


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/fakebase/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-comment-query.php on line 405

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.